Vele podiumplekken HAC’63 atleten in Ruinerwold

Uitslagen Dijkhuizenrun
Ruinerwold – Zaterdag 3 september 2016
=====================================

5_MSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Alwin Heijting 1986 nieuw-amsterdam 15:56 15:56
2 Dave Hulzebos 1996 zuidwolde 17:44 17:43
3 Jorick Nijenhuis 1996 Ansen 17:51 17:51
4 Samuel Hofman 1999 ruinen 17:54 17:53
5 Frank Everts 1985 hoogeveen 18:23 18:21
6 Tom Sterkenburg 1986 amsterdam 19:10 19:07
7 Remco Akse 1993 Meppel 19:15 19:14
8 Mathijs Koetsier 1989 Ruinerwold 19:48 19:44
9 Arjan Gruppen 1981 Hoogeveen 19:50 19:48
10 Richard Scheper 1989 AMSTERDAM 21:06 21:01
11 Andres Faber 1988 beilen 21:10 21:07
12 Erwin Bralten 1977 Utrecht 21:18 21:12
13 Coen Hogg 2000 Meppel 21:25 21:24
14 Bennie Boldewijn 1978 Staphorst 22:00 21:52
15 Sander Alberts 1986 Koekange 22:11 22:06
16 Kevin Koobs 1992 Zwolle 22:57 22:52
17 Milco Winters 1987 Meppel 23:08 22:58
18 Nick Oosterveen 1997 Ruinen 23:19 23:12
19 Eduard van Holland 1982 Hoogeveen 23:27 23:20
20 Jacco Koning 1986 Groningen 23:50 23:44
21 Luc de Valk 1993 Meppel 23:50 23:41
22 Arjan Witte 1974 koekange 24:47 24:30
23 Karlo Bakker 1984 Hoogeveen 26:13 26:11
24 Henri Martens 1983 Hoogeveen 26:15 26:13
25 Diana vd Werff 1980 ruinerwold 27:19 27:09
26 Martin Lamberts 1987 Groningen 27:34 27:27
27 Gert Potuit 1985 ruinerwold 29:05 28:47
28 Dennis Bakker 1979 Meppel 29:30 29:16

5_VSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Eline Glas 1987 Ëmmen 18:36 18:35
2 Ilona Stille 1986 Zuidwolde Dr 21:38 21:35
3 Rosan Hoogenberg 1981 Ruinerwold 21:39 21:34
4 Robin Prent 2001 ruinen 21:44 21:44
5 Ilona Schra 1987 groningen 22:02 21:58
6 EsmÈe Ottens 1991 Groningen 23:52 23:46
7 Michelle Koobs 1999 Meppel 24:43 24:38
8 Maria Sznajder 1986 groningen 26:09 25:55
9 Wiepkje de Groot 1985 Hattem 26:31 26:24
10 Roelofje Boldewijn 1986 staphorst 26:42 26:33
11 Linda Swart 1985 Apeldoorn 27:01 26:54
12 Chantal Witte 1988 Meppel 27:20 27:09
13 Natasja Tiemens 1982 Genemuiden 27:54 27:44
14 Johanna Talen 1982 ruinerwold 27:56 27:39
15 Manon Jansma 1986 Hoogeveen 28:02 27:53
16 Sandra Piest 1984 Hollandscheveld 28:16 28:06
17 Melanie Brinkman 1978 ruinerwold 28:38 28:25
18 Malou Eisen 2000 Zwolle 28:40 28:38
19 Meike Kolk 1995 Zuidwolde Dr 29:19 29:13
20 Kelly van der Zee 1999 Ruinerwold 29:46 29:32
21 Els Nimeijer 1988 Groningen 29:57 29:50
22 Jetske Bijker 1979 Ruinerwold 30:41 30:30
23 Supattra Wilamas 1977 Meppel 30:43 30:26
24 Esther Bastiaan 1982 Genemuiden 31:06 30:57
25 Melissa vd Zee 1999 ruinerwold 31:15 31:00
26 DaniÎlle Grit 1994 Meppel 31:31 31:18

5_V40, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Milou Lendfers 1974 zuidwolde 21:28 21:26
2 Cathy van Es-Bode 1969 Hoogeveen 22:29 22:25
3 Heidy Snijders 1970 zuidwolde 23:01 22:57
4 Anette de Nijs 1968 Ruinen 23:14 23:12
5 Marleen Luning 1970 Ruinerwold 23:57 23:53
6 Wil-inge Hulzbos 1971 zuidwolde 24:29 24:23
7 Gea Tiemens 1964 Staphorst 25:00 24:51
8 Akkie Greydanus 1956 Ruinen 25:19 25:15
9 Annelies Schipper 1969 steenwijkerwold 27:07 27:01
10 Mariska Meijer 1974 Ruinerwold 27:35 27:23
11 Marjanne Katerberg 1974 Veeningen 27:39 27:34
12 Erna Mulder 1970 Ruinerwold 27:47 27:35
13 Anita Albers 1973 ruinen 29:18 29:07
14 Diny Wielink 1963 Staphorst 29:29 29:19
15 Jacoby Bos 1966 Ruinerwold 32:07 31:56
16 Trijnie Hoving 1961 ruinerwold 32:22 32:07
17 Roelie Schonewille 1955 Zuidwolde Dr 32:44 32:38
18 Marjon Jongman 1971 Assen 33:24 33:11
19 Carla Boelens 1964 Wijster 33:34 33:21
20 Hennie Slomp 1966 ruinen 33:38 33:26
21 Yvette Pouw 1973 Dedemsvaart 34:17 34:04
22 Janny Westenbrink 1965 Meppel 35:12 34:59
23 Annemieke Knevel 1964 Ruinerwold 36:59 36:44
24 Sylvia Tiersma 1967 Hoogezand 39:00 38:48

5_M40, 5 KM RUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Kasper Wulff 1973 hoogeveen 18:33 18:32
2 Willem Kreulen 1970 Noordwolde 19:00 18:58
3 Erik Dambrink 1968 Meppel 19:13 19:10
4 Horst van den Berg 1963 Hoogeveen 19:19 19:18
5 Jerry Schutte 1975 Meppel 19:23 19:22
6 Henry Toerse 1970 balkbrug 19:38 19:37
7 Rene Tulner 1971 Ruinerwold 19:41 19:39
8 Leo Bork 1971 Ruinerwold 19:58 19:57
9 Henk jan Meijer 1963 hardenberg 20:04 20:02
10 Martin Luteijn 1969 zuidwolde 20:10 20:08
11 Karel Prins 1969 fort 20:40 20:37
12 Willem Kruithof 1966 Ruinen 21:07 21:02
13 Jordi Hoogeveen 1973 hoogeveen 21:13 21:10
14 Freddy de Witte 1975 Staphorst 21:31 21:29
15 Herbert de Nijs 1964 ruinen 21:35 21:32
16 Sep Benak 1976 meppel 22:01 21:55
17 Henru Spijkerman 1971 ruinerwold 22:11 22:06
18 Klaas Luten 1971 ruinerwold 22:21 22:18
19 Martin H van Riesen 1968 Hoogeveen 22:49 22:41
20 Henk de Jonge 1970 Ruinerwold 22:58 22:54
21 Bert Remmelts 1972 ruinerwold 23:11 23:08
22 Bert Kikkert 1958 hoogeveen 23:26 23:20
23 Klaas Jonkman 1963 Kerkenveld 23:43 23:37
24 Arjan Drost 1972 ruinerwold 23:49 23:46
25 Bert Meijer 1968 Ruinerwold 23:52 23:52
26 Eric Visschers 1963 Hollandscheveld 24:23 24:19
27 Louis van Tzandt 1965 ruinerwold 24:37 24:34
28 Koop Steenbergen 1967 zuidwolde 24:46 24:36
29 Anne Doek 1963 assen 24:53 24:41
30 Reinier Schreuder 1958 ruinen 25:44 25:34
31 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 25:44 25:35
32 Anne Bartelds 1945 Havelte 25:47 25:45
33 Jan Boessenkool 1970 staphorst 26:25 26:17
34 Roland Nijhuis 1969 26:29 26:20
35 Menno de Boer 1975 ruinerwold 27:24 27:10
36 W Zoer 1950 meppel 27:35 27:23
37 Paul van Os 1955 Ruinerwold 28:04 27:51
38 Harry Spekschate 1952 ens 28:14 28:01
39 Jans Tabak 1960 Ruinerwold 28:34 28:25
40 Mark Eisen 1970 Zwolle 28:41 28:25
41 Maarten Teutscher 1952 30:42 30:38
42 Gerrit Harmsen 1947 Meppel 30:53 30:36
43 Jan Zilverberg 1968 zuidwolde 31:27 31:18
44 Gert Boerhof 1958 Meppel 31:43 31:30
45 Rolf vd Zee 1961 ruinerwold 32:43 32:29

10MSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Wilfred van Holst 1988 Groningen 35:26 35:25
2 Henry Visscher 1981 Rouveen 37:07 37:06
3 Albert-Jan de Haan 1980 Hoogeveen 37:34 37:33
4 AndrÈ Brakke 1985 Staphorst 38:18 38:17
5 Ronald van Lubek 1978 Zuidwolde 41:08 41:05
6 Jelle Duives 1988 Vught 44:05 44:00
7 Pieter Lassche 1982 Rouveen 45:06 44:57
8 Johan Visscher 1983 Staphorst 45:55 45:47
9 Jirstin Beenhakker 1977 Ruinen 46:33 46:30
10 Tom Hoving 1992 schoonoord 46:55 46:53
11 Ruud Huisman 1982 staphorst 47:04 46:57
12 Johan Steenbergen 1977 Rouveen 47:22 47:14
13 Ronald Wagter 1987 Meppel 48:42 48:30
14 Henk jan Liezen 1985 `koekange 49:16 49:09
15 Gerben Kelly 1986 ruinen 50:16 50:06
16 Pascal de Lange 1978 Steenwijk 51:51 51:43

10VSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Pauline Bos 1980 Malden 37:45 37:45
2 Ine Strijker 1978 Ruinen 40:46 40:44
3 Janneke Molenhuis 1977 Meppel 43:36 43:32
4 Marinka Pultrum 1976 Luxwoude 44:15 44:15
5 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 44:44 44:42
6 Annet Nimeijer 1989 Vught 45:56 45:51
7 Heleen Klunder 1992 Ruinen 49:30 49:20
8 Jaqueline Ter Brummelh 1965 Stuifzand 52:22 52:18
9 Marjan Bult 1961 Ruinen 54:01 53:49
10 Lenie Hoogweg 1963 zoetermeer 54:59 54:53
11 Marga Nimeijer 1956 Koekange 57:37 57:30
12 Chantal Groeneveld 1987 Wanneperveen 59:44 59:35
13 Manon Vos 1970 Tiendeveen 1:02:44 1:02:39

10M40, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 36:54 36:54
2 Michiel Huzen 1975 Nieuwleusen 38:33 38:32
3 Bulent Suvan 1974 Ruinerwold 40:21 40:18
4 Henri Schimmel 1969 Meppel 41:25 41:23
5 Bennie Akkerman 1969 Rouveen 41:44 41:41
6 Bas Glasbergen 1974 Meppel 42:09 42:04
7 Mick Lodder 1972 Meppel 44:42 44:37
8 Hilco Kuik 1970 Ruinerwold 45:19 45:14
9 Bernhard Scholing 1971 Ruinerwold 51:06 51:00
10 Rob de Ruiter 1973 Ruinerwold 51:42 51:30
11 Jan Compagner 1975 Rouveen 51:42 51:34
12 Alfred Steenbergen 1976 Staphorst 51:51 51:43
13 Johan Kuiper 1970 52:04 51:50
14 Geerling Krol 1966 Ruinerwold 54:51 54:37
15 Peter Bruinenberg 1971 Ruinerwold 56:24 56:09
16 Peter Faber 1970 meppel 57:17 57:01
17 Laurens Emmink 1976 Ruinerwold 58:42 58:26

10M50, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——– ——–
1 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Assen 36:58 36:58
2 Rob van de Graaf 1962 Hoogeveen 37:48 37:48
3 Johan Hulzebos 1963 Zuidwolde Dr 38:47 38:46
4 Roel Westert 1964 Ruinerwold 41:33 41:30
5 Dirk Koning 1951 Ruinerwold 42:54 42:52
6 Theo Nijmeijer 1961 Koekange 42:59 42:55
7 Berrie Schipper 1963 Steenwijkerwold 43:01 43:00
8 Imy Kramer 1960 Westerbork 43:56 43:55
9 Jos Ruijter 1959 Ens 44:18 44:15
10 Edwin van der Loop 1966 Oss 44:23 44:20
11 Henk Nimeijer 1952 Koekange 47:30 47:24
12 Martin van der Bijllaa 1953 Zoetermeer 47:39 47:38
13 Pieter Habermehl 1962 Meppel 48:31 48:20
14 Jaap Veltman 1959 Ruinerwold 49:10 49:04
15 Harrie Steenbergen 1966 Ruinen 49:32 49:26
16 Albert Timmerman 1959 Staphorst 49:43 49:35
17 George de Roo 1959 Dwingeloo 49:50 49:45
18 Kees Ruyter 1956 ruinerwold 50:00 49:55
19 Evert Dekker 1959 Ruinen 51:01 50:50
20 Harm Smit 1944 Ruinen 51:13 51:02
21 Jan van Elp 1960 Wapserveen 51:55 51:47
22 Gerard van der Werf 1961 Meppel 53:02 52:53
23 Bart Harwig 1966 ruinerwold 53:16 53:08
24 Abe Veenstra 1962 Schipborg 56:38 56:24
25 Arend Mekkes 1950 Ansen 57:58 57:46

J4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——–
1 Perove Boxem 2007 oosteinde 3:51
2 Mika Keizer 2007 Ruinerwold 3:54
3 Tim Elferink 2007 veenhuizen 3:59
4 Henk-Lasse Emmink 2007 Ruinerwold 4:04
5 Daan Hoogenberg 2008 Ruinerwold 4:15
6 Marne de Boer 2007 Ruinerwold 4:17
7 Mark Buld 2008 Ruinerwold 4:19
8 Sil Smid 2009 ruinerwold 4:22
9 Kjell Spijkerman 2007 RUINERWOLD 4:25
10 Mirco Mennink 2010 Ruinerwold 4:25
11 Ramon Gebben 2007 Ruinerwold 4:30
12 Twan Koetsier 2009 meppel 4:32
13 Milan Kreulen 2006 Noordwolde 4:40
14 Rens Koetsier 2006 Ruinerwold 4:40
15 Gijs van der Klocht 2008 4:42
16 Merijn Telman 2009 Ruinerwold 4:46
17 Thijs de Boer 2007 Ruinerwold 4:51
18 Erwin jan vd Werff 2009 ruinerwold 4:53
19 Jette Jalvingh 2007 ruinerwold 4:54
20 Herwin Mennink 2007 Ruinerwold 4:56
21 Damian Boers 2006 Ruinerwold 4:57
22 Thijmen Schaap 2009 zuidwolde 5:05
23 Hidde Koster 2008 ruinerwold 5:06
24 Sam Compagner 2007 staphorst 5:06
25 Ingmar Wind 2010 ruinerwold 5:07
26 Jitze de Boer 2009 Ruinerwold 5:12
27 Nils Beenhakker 2009 ruinen 5:16
28 Marc Pook 2008 ruinerwold 5:19
29 Jesper Koobs 2009 Ruinerwold 5:20
30 Merlijn Schaap 2009 zuidwolde 5:29
31 Jasper Schaap 2010 zuidwolde 5:32
32 Thijmen ter Heide 2007 Ruinerwold 5:32
33 Jay Huiskes 2010 ruinerwold 5:43
34 Luuk Prins 2010 Veeningen 5:47
35 Koen Streutker 2010 kerkenveld 5:48
36 Thom Liezen 2009 Ruinerwold 5:50
37 Thom Beenhakker 2011 ruinen 5:54
38 Sven Lubek 2011 zuidwolde 6:13
39 Sven Jongman 2010 ruinerwold 6:17
40 Stan Hoogenberg 2007 Ruinerwold 6:23
41 Brent Donker 2009 Ruinerwold 6:30
42 Byron Donker 2011 Ruinerwold 7:22
43 Boaz van Dijk 2012 Ruinerwold 7:31

M4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——–
1 Berber Zwart 2006 ruinerwold 3:53
2 Lieke Broekhuizen 2006 Ruinerwold 3:58
3 Sanne Pultrum 2007 Luxwoude 4:05
4 EsmÈe Mulder 2008 Ruinerwold 4:14
5 Eva-sofie Elferink 2008 veenhuizen 4:21
6 Jente Brandt 2007 Ruinerwold 4:25
7 Yalina Visscher 2007 Ruinerwold 4:33
8 Janick de Leeuw 2008 Ruinerwold 4:35
9 Willemijn Brinkman 2007 Ruinerwold 4:48
10 Noor Boldewijn 2010 Staphorst 5:02
11 Lente Boers 2007 Ruinerwold 5:04
12 RenÈ Koetsier 2009 Meppel 5:09
13 Jade Luten 2007 Ruinerwold 5:09
14 Roos Meijer 2007 ruinerwold 5:09
15 Xandra Streuther 2007 kerkenveld 5:10
16 Guusje Boverhof 2007 Ruinerwold 5:11
17 Bente Koobs 2007 Ruinerwold 5:11
18 Esther Drost 2010 Ruinerwold 5:21
19 Marit Krol 2007 ruinerwold 5:28
20 Naomi van Dijk 2007 Ruinerwold 5:35
21 Elle Kuijer 2007 ruinerwold 5:36
22 Anouk Versteeg 2007 Ruinerwold 5:41
23 Verron Klok 2007 ruinerwold 5:56
24 Nyne de Boer 2010 meppel 5:59
25 Madellen Harms 2007 ruinerwold 6:03
26 Emmelieke Brinkman 2010 ruinerwold 6:18
27 Amber Wind 2011 ruinerwold 6:32
28 Sara Boldewijn 2012 Staphorst 7:12
29 Yfke Smid 2011 ruinerwold 7:16
30 Hannah Liezen 2011 ruinerwold 7:16

J1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——–
1 Ingmar Mulder 2005 ruinerwold 7:04
2 Matthijs Pultrum 2003 Luxwoude 7:29
3 Nick de Roo 2004 Ruinerwold 7:37
4 Dylan Lucas 2004 hoogeveen 7:44
5 Sven Pultrum 2005 Luxwoude 7:52
6 Jur ten Oever 2003 Ruinerwold 7:59
7 Jelmer Rensing 2005 wijster 8:21
8 Wesley Bennink 2002 Ruinerwold 8:37
9 Stijn Smid 2004 ruinerwold 8:38
10 Tim van Es 2004 Hoogeveen 8:38
11 Jurgen Streuker 2004 Kerkenveld 8:39
12 Daan van der Klocht 2003 Ruinerwold 8:45
13 Robin Kreulen 2002 noordwolde 8:45
14 Teun Scholing 2005 ruinerwold 8:46
15 Niels de Leeuw 2006 Ruinerwold 9:03
16 Rowan Hulst 2006 ruinerwold 9:25
17 Stas Luten 2004 Ruinerwold 9:25
18 Fabian Pook 2010 ruinerwold 9:28
19 Jordin Mennink 2005 Ruinerwold 9:37
20 Matthijs Pouw 2003 Dedemsvaart 9:39
21 Roel van Goor 2004 Ruinerwold 9:42
22 Bram Oosting 2006 ruinerwold 10:16
23 Bram Bork 2004 ruinerwold 11:20
24 Mika Buld 2006 ruinerwold 12:49

M1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
—- ———————- —- ———————- ——–
1 Dione Schipper 2004 steenwijkerwold 7:51
2 Emma Telman 2005 ruinerwold 8:58
3 Yanouk Spijkerman 2006 Ruinerwold 9:06
4 Amy Wijers 2005 ruinerwold 9:11
5 Lotte ten Broeke 2005 Ruinerwold 9:12
6 Fleur Tolner 2004 Ruinerwold 9:30
7 Veerle van den Berg 2005 Ruinerwold 9:33
8 Merle de Boer 2004 Ruinerwold 9:33
9 Rosa Luning 2005 ruinerwold 9:49
10 Cristel Streutker 2003 Kerkenveld 10:00
11 Daphne Oosting 2003 Ruinerwold 10:16
12 Marit PIt 2003 Ruinerwold 10:26
13 Margriet van Goor 2004 Ruinerwold 10:28
14 Joline Bakker 2004 Ruinerwold 10:30
15 Fabienne Pouw 2005 Dedemsvaart 10:51
16 Yara Hauwlo 2004 Ruinerwold 10:53
17 EsmeÈ Bos 2004 Ruinerwold 10:53
18 Marit Koobs 2005 Ruinerwold 10:53
19 Annemijn Harms 2004 ruinerwold 11:33
20 Lieke Jalvingh 2005 Ruinerwold 11:38
21 Esmee Feenstra 2005 ruinerwold 11:38
22 Nynke de Boer 2006 Ruinerwold 11:41
23 Megan Watts 2006 Ruinerwold 11:47
24 Naomy Boers 2005 Ruinerwold 11:56
25 Anna Kuyer 2004 ruinerwold 11:56
26 Jools Watts 2004 Ruinerwold 12:01
27 Melissa 2006 ruinerwold 12:53

=========================================================================
www.uitslagen.nl 03-09-2016 20:09